SWE-X

SWE-X

Real Name:
Roberts Lejasmeijers
Profile:
SWE-X aka DJ Sveix (Roberts Lejasmeijers).
Born: 15 May 1977.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a231224]

Artist

SWE-X Discography Tracks

Remix

MRCD 159, 07243 535227 2 8 Boyza Shut Down The System (SWE-X Club Mix) and 1 more… Boyza - Double The Level(CD) Microphone Records, EMI MRCD 159, 07243 535227 2 8 Latvia 2001 Sell This Version
PRCDX 010 Yana Kay Вспоминай Меня (Swe-X Club Extended Remix) Yana Kay - Вспоминай Меня(CD, Maxi) Platforma Records PRCDX 010 Latvia 2001 Sell This Version
0724 3 879287 2 5 Boyza Shut Down The System (SWE-X Club Mix) Boyza - Shut Down The System(CD, Maxi) Microphone Records 0724 3 879287 2 5 Latvia 2001 Sell This Version
none Various Вспоминай Меня (Swe-X Remix) Various - DJ's Mix From La Rocca Nr.1 2002(Cass, Comp, Mixed, Unofficial) La Rocca Nightclub Riga none Latvia 2002 Sell This Version
PRV 001 Yana Kay Staraja Plastinka (SWE-X Extended Remix) Yana Kay - Staraja Plastinka(12") Platforma Records PRV 001 Latvia 2002 Sell This Version