K.J.Mosaker

Real Name:
Kai Johnny Solheim Mosaker
Profile:
Norwegian drummer, born 1974.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2312289]

Artist

K.J.Mosaker Discography Tracks

Visual

Candle034CD Peccatum Peccatum - Strangling From Within(CD, Album) Candlelight Records Candle034CD UK 1998 Sell This Version
Peccatum Peccatum - Oh, My Regrets (EP, Maxi) Candlelight Records, Candlelight Records UK 2000 Sell This Version