Sergio Andrade (2)

Real Name:
Sergio Gustavo Andrade Sánchez
Profile:
Mexican musician, singer, songwriter, composer, arranger, director, orchestra conductor, producer, and manager born on November 26th, 1955 in Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz.
Variations:
[a2312349]

Artist

Sergio Andrade (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

TC 1645 Niños Cantores De La Ciudad De Mexico, Sergio Andrade (2) Niños Cantores De La Ciudad De Mexico, Sergio Andrade (2) - Sing Children Sing (Songs Of Mexico)(LP) Caedmon Records TC 1645 US 1980 Sell This Version