René Carsten

René Carsten

Real Name:
Heinz Buchmann
Profile:
German schlager singer.

Born 1933 in Halle/Saale, Germany.
Sites:
[a2312652]

Artist

René Carsten Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

4 50 439 Frank Schöbel / René Carsten Frank Schöbel / René Carsten - Looky-Looky / Du Bist Mein Traum(7", Single) AMIGA 4 50 439 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1964 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit