Ana Maria Bahiana

Ana Maria Bahiana

Real Name:
Ana Maria Pereira Bahiana
Profile:
Brazilian writer and journalist, born 1950.
Sites:
[a2313204]

Artist

Ana Maria Bahiana Discography

Writing & Arrangement

LP-X-38 José Mauro José Mauro - A Viagem Das Horas(LP, Album) Tapecar LP-X-38 Brazil 1976 Sell This Version
FARO 191LP José Mauro José Mauro - Obnoxius(LP, Ltd, RE, 180) Far Out Recordings FARO 191LP UK 2016 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

265652 9 Zé Ramalho Zé Ramalho - Zé Ramalho Canta Bob Dylan(DVD-V, Album, Multichannel, NTSC) EMI 265652 9 Brazil 2008 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Various Various - Garôta De Ipanema (Comp) Philips Brazil 1967 Sell This Version
José Mauro José Mauro - Obnoxius Quartin Brazil 1970 Sell This Version
LP-X-38 José Mauro José Mauro - A Viagem Das Horas(LP, Album) Tapecar LP-X-38 Brazil 1976 Sell This Version
MVC-66.000 Various Various - Trindade(2xLP, Album, Comp, Gat) Tapecar MVC-66.000 Brazil 1978 Sell This Version
Various Various - To Scratch That Itch - A Luaka Bop Compilation (Comp) Luaka Bop, Warner Bros. Records US 1991 Sell This Version
Elis* & Tom* Elis* & Tom* - Elis & Tom (Album) Trama Brazil 2004 Sell This Version
Maria Bethânia e Caetano Veloso Maria Bethânia e Caetano Veloso - Ao Vivo (Album) Mercury, Universal Brazil 2006 Sell This Version
0602498497883 Antonio Carlos Jobim Antonio Carlos Jobim - Tom Pra Dos - Tom For Two(CD, Comp, RM) EmArcy, Universal Music 0602498497883 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
060251733563 Antonio Carlos Jobim Antonio Carlos Jobim - Tom Masculino: Eles Cantam - Male Voices Sing(CD, Comp, RM) Universal Music Brazil 060251733563 UK, Europe & US 2008 Sell This Version
0600753024010 Various, Antonio Carlos Jobim Various, Antonio Carlos Jobim - Tom Feminino: Elas Cantam - Female Voices Sing Antonio Carlos Jobim(CD, Comp, RM) EmArcy, Universal Music 0600753024010 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
265652 9 Zé Ramalho Zé Ramalho - Zé Ramalho Canta Bob Dylan(DVD-V, Album, Multichannel, NTSC) EMI 265652 9 Brazil 2008 Sell This Version