Franklin-D-Felice

Franklin-D-Felice

Real Name:
Franklin Di Felice
Profile:
Born November 23, 1974
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a231325]

Artist

Franklin-D-Felice Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Christian Alvarez & Franklin D Felice* Pres. Lemon (13) Christian Alvarez & Franklin D Felice* Pres. Lemon (13) - Soul Influence Delecto Recordings UK 2005 Sell This Version
SCARECROW 001 Franklin-D-Felice Keep The Fire(12") Scarecrow SCARECROW 001 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit