Lasse Braun

Lasse Braun

Real Name:
Alberto Ferro
Profile:
Lasse Braun (born 1936, Algiers, Alger, France (now Algiers, Algeria) – died 16 February 2015, Rome, Italy) was an Italian pornographer, film director, producer, screenwriter, novelist and researcher.
Sites:
[a2314223]

Artist

Lasse Braun Discography Tracks

Visual

UAS 29924 Various Various - Bande Sonore Originale Du Film "Sensations"(LP, Album) United Artists Records France UAS 29924 France 1976 Sell This Version