Seth Green

Real Name:
Seth Benjamin Gesshel-Green
Profile:
American actor, comedian, producer, writer and director, born February 8, 1974, in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania.
Known as the creator and chief voice artist in Robot Chicken, and Chris Griffin in Family Guy.
Sites:
Variations:

Seth Green Discography Tracks

Compilations

2802-2 Seth Green - Party Monster (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various Money, Success, Fame, Glamour (Remix) (as Seth Green as James St. James) Various - Party Monster (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Comp) TVT Soundtrax, Sum Records (2) 2802-2 Brazil 2003 Sell This Version