Olli Banjo

Real Name:
Oliver Olusegun Otubanjo
Profile:
German rapper, born January 12, 1977 in Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg, of Nigerian and German decent. Raised in Aschaffenburg, Bavaria, and currently based in Cologne, North Rhine-Westphalia, rapping in German.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Olli Banjo Discography Tracks

Albums

Olli Banjo - Erste Hilfe album art Olli Banjo Erste Hilfe (Album) Capitol Music Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Olli Banjo - Sparring album art Olli Banjo Sparring (Album) Headrush Records Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Olli Banjo - Schizogenie album art Olli Banjo Schizogenie (Album) Headrush Records Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Olli Banjo - Sparring 2 album art Olli Banjo Sparring 2 (Album) Headrush Records Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Olli Banjo - Lifeshow album art Olli Banjo Lifeshow (Album) Headrush Records Germany 2007 Sell This Version
HHR 016-2 Olli Banjo - Lost Tapes album art Olli Banjo Lost Tapes(CD) Headrush Records HHR 016-2 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Olli Banjo - Sparring 3 album art Olli Banjo Sparring 3 (Album) Headrush Records Germany 2008 Sell This Version
none Olli Banjo - 4 Fäuste Für Ein Halleluja album art Olli Banjo & Jonesmann Olli Banjo & Jonesmann - 4 Fäuste Für Ein Halleluja(CD, Album) Echte Musik none Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Olli Banjo - Kopfdisco album art Olli Banjo Kopfdisco (Album) Headrush Records Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Olli Banjo - Dynamit album art Olli Banjo Dynamit (Album) Bassukah Germany 2014 Sell This Version
N 79 028 Olli Banjo - Großstadtdschungel album art Olli Banjo Großstadtdschungel(2xLP, Album) Bassukah N 79 028 Germany 2017 Sell This Version
B07D57L8L2 Olli Banjo - Schwarz auf Weiß album art Olli Banjo Schwarz auf Weiß(2xCD, Album) Bassukah B07D57L8L2 Germany 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Olli Banjo - Schleudersitz EP album art Olli Banjo Schleudersitz EP (EP) Headrush Records Germany 2001 Sell This Version
HHR003/1 Olli Banjo - Rotlicht album art Olli Banjo Rotlicht(12") Headrush Records HHR003/1 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Olli Banjo - Deutschland album art Olli Banjo Deutschland (Maxi, Single) Headrush Records Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Olli Banjo - Dein Arsch album art Olli Banjo Dein Arsch (EP, Maxi) Headrush Records Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Olli Banjo - Notruf EP album art Olli Banjo Notruf EP (EP) Headrush Records Germany 2003 Sell This Version
BADB-R-012 Olli Banjo - Superstar album art Noisy Stylus Featuring Olli Banjo Noisy Stylus Featuring Olli Banjo - Superstar(12") Beatz Aus Der Bude BADB-R-012 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
HRR 013-2 Olli Banjo - Wie Ein Schuss album art Olli Banjo Wie Ein Schuss(CD, Maxi, Enh) Headrush Records HRR 013-2 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
NV 001 Olli Banjo - Tribute To Notorious B.I.G. album art Notorious B.I.G. Feat. Olli Banjo, Curse (3) & Tone (4) Notorious B.I.G. Feat. Olli Banjo, Curse (3) & Tone (4) - Tribute To Notorious B.I.G.(7", Ltd, Promo) Not On Label NV 001 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
none Olli Banjo - Juice Exclusive EP album art Olli Banjo Juice Exclusive EP(CD, EP) Juice Magazin, Headrush Records none Germany 2010 Sell This Version
ESSAH003-2 Olli Banjo - Techno Pilot album art Kool Savas feat. Olli Banjo Kool Savas feat. Olli Banjo - Techno Pilot(CD, Maxi) Essah Entertainment ESSAH003-2 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
none Olli Banjo - Mädchen Aus Den Slums album art Olli Banjo Mädchen Aus Den Slums(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Bassukah none Germany 2014
none Olli Banjo - Ridin album art Chamillionaire feat. Olli Banjo Chamillionaire feat. Olli Banjo - Ridin(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music GmbH none Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

none Olli Banjo - Hits & Raritäten - Best Of 2001-2014 album art Olli Banjo Hits & Raritäten - Best Of 2001-2014(3xCD, Comp) Bassukah none Germany 2014 Sell This Version