Olli Banjo

Real Name:
Oliver Olusegun Otubanjo
Profile:
German rapper, born January 12, 1977 in Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg, of Nigerian and German decent. Raised in Aschaffenburg, Bavaria, and currently based in Cologne, North Rhine-Westphalia, rapping in German.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations: