Nick Clooney

Real Name:
Nicholas Joseph Clooney
Profile:
American journalist, anchorman and television host, born 13 January 1934 in Maysville, Kentucky, USA. Brother of Rosemary Clooney and Betty Clooney, father of George Clooney.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Nick Clooney
[a2316701]

Artist

Nick Clooney Discography Tracks

Albums

LPS 208 Nick Clooney - Songs My Producer Won't Let Me Sing album art Nick Clooney Songs My Producer Won't Let Me Sing(LP) Jewel Records (4) LPS 208 US 1969 Sell This Version