Cécile Cassel

Real Name:
Cécile Crochon
Profile:
French actress and singer, born 25 June 1982 in Paris, France. Daughter of Jean-Pierre Cassel, half-sister of Vincent Cassel and Rockin' Squat.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2318640]

Artist

Albums

Cécile Cassel - Madame Aime album art Various Le Cœur Au Bout Des Doigts Various - Madame Aime (Album) Warner Music France France 2008 Sell This Version
9074842 Cécile Cassel - Dr. Tom Ou La Liberté En Cavale album art Various La Plante Carnivore (as Cecile Cassel) Various - Dr. Tom Ou La Liberté En Cavale(CD, Album, Enh, Ope) EMI 9074842 France 2010 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Cécile Cassel - Madame Aime album art Various Le Coeur Au Bout Des Doigts Various - Madame Aime(CDr, Comp, Smplr, Pre) Warner none France 2008 Sell This Version