Fokus (2)

Real Name:
Wojciech Alszer
Profile:
Hip Hop producer & MC from Katowice, Poland. Born March 13, 1980. Member of Paktofonika, Pijani Powietrzem and Pokahontaz.
Aliases:
Variations:

Fokus (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

041006 Fokus (2) - Alfa I Omega album art Fokus (2) Alfa I Omega(2xCD, Album) fokuspace.com 041006 Poland 2008 Sell This Version
Fokus (2) - Prewersje album art Fokus (2) Prewersje (Album) fokuspace.com Poland 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Fokus (2) SMSy(File, MP3, Single, Promo, 192) Not On Label (Fokus (2) Self-released) none Poland 2008
none Fokus (2) - Smsy Czas II Sekrety Już Dawno Nie album art Fokus (2) Smsy Czas II Sekrety Już Dawno Nie(CD, Maxi) fokuspace.com none Poland 2008 Sell This Version
none Fokus (2) - Komplet album art Fokus (2) & Pezet & Małolat & O.S.T.R. Fokus (2) & Pezet & Małolat & O.S.T.R. - Komplet(CDr, Maxi, Ltd) Not On Label none Poland 2009 Sell This Version
none Fokus (2) - Koncerty album art Fokus (2) & Meridialu Fokus (2) & Meridialu - Koncerty(CD, Single) Not On Label none Poland 2009 Sell This Version