Mes

Mes

Real Name:
Piotr Szmidt
Profile:
Rapper from Warsaw, Poland. Born on the 24th December 1982. Member of 2cztery7 and Flexxip.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a231975]

Artist

Mes Discography Tracks

Albums

Ten Typ Mes* Alkopoligamia: Zapiski Typa (Album) T1-Teraz Poland 2005 Sell This Version
Ten Typ Mes* Zamach Na Przeciętność (Album) Alkopoligamia Poland 2009 Sell This Version
Ten Typ Mes* Kandydaci Na Szaleńców (Album) Alkopoligamia Poland 2011 Sell This Version
Ten Typ Mes* i Various Ten Typ Mes* i Various - Ten Typ Mes I Lepsze Żbiki (Album) Alkopoligamia Poland 2013 Sell This Version
Ten Typ Mes* Trzeba Było Zostać Dresiarzem (Album) Alkopoligamia Poland 2014 Sell This Version
Ten Typ Mes* AŁA. (Album) Alkopoligamia Poland 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PIS0027S Ten Typ Mes* Zdrada '06(CD, Single) Embargo Nagrania PIS0027S Poland 2006 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Black Belt Greg* Original And Truly Fresh Mixtape Hosted By Ten Typ Mes* And Stasiak Black Belt Greg* Original And Truly Fresh Mixtape Hosted By Ten Typ Mes* And Stasiak - And Finally The Title Is Friday Foster(CD, Comp, Mixed, Promo) Alkopoligamia none Poland 2013 Sell This Version
none Dj Black Belt Greg | Ten Typ Mes* Dj Black Belt Greg | Ten Typ Mes* - LOVEYOURSONGS Mixtape(CD, Comp, Mixed, Promo) Alkopoligamia none Poland 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (33) Edit