Ronya

Real Name:
Ronja Gullichsen
Profile:
A Finnish singer. Born November 9, 1991 in Siuntio.

In 2008 she signed a record deal with Warner Music Finland. Rose to fame with her debut single, ''Annoying'', in summer 2011.

Her 2nd studio album will be released in 2015. Its 1st single, ''Flame'', was released on February 28, 2014.

Her father is a music producer Richard Stanley and her mother comes from the Ahlström family.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ronya
[a2320906]

Artist

Albums

Ronya - The Key Is The Key album art Ronya The Key Is The Key (Album) WEA Finland 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Ronya - Annoying album art Ronya Annoying (Single) WEA Finland 2011 Sell This Version
Ronya - Hyperventilating album art Ronya Hyperventilating (Single) WEA Finland 2012 Sell This Version
Ronya - Flame album art Ronya Flame (Single) Cocoa Music (2) Finland 2014 Sell This Version
none Ronya - Work Harder album art Ronya Work Harder(File, MP3, Single, 256) Cocoa Music (2) none Finland 2014

Videos (18) Edit