Chilly B

Chilly B

Real Name:
Robert Crafton III
Profile:
Singer, bassist and keyboardist
Died 23-Feb-2010 at the age of 47 years.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Chilly B
[a232098]

Artist

Chilly B Discography Tracks

Production

Various Greedy Girls (Extended Version) Various - Street Sounds Hip Hop Electro 15 (Comp) Street Sounds UK 1986 Sell This Version
The Move (2) The Move (2) - Greedy Girls (Maxi) Sunnyview Germany 1986 Sell This Version
DISC-1025 Various Greedy Girls (Extended Version) Various - Street Sounds Electro The Ultimate Boxed Set(Box, Unofficial + 2xCD, Comp + DVD, Comp) Street Sounds (3), Discophonographia DISC-1025 Argentina 2008 Sell This Version

Technical

The Move (2) Greedy Girls (Extended Version) (as Chilly and 5 more… The Move (2) - Greedy Girls (Maxi) Sunnyview Germany 1986 Sell This Version