Epo (2)

Real Name:
宮川榮子
Profile:
Japanese singer songwriter, therapist, born 1960 in Tokyo.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

RCJ-1637 Epo (2) - Down Town album art Epo (2) Down Town (Album) RCA, RCA RCJ-1637 Japan 1980 Sell This Version
RHT-8502 Epo (2) - Goodies album art Epo (2) Goodies (Album) RCA RHT-8502 Japan 1980 Sell This Version
RHT-4501 Epo (2) - Joepo~1981Khz album art エポ* Joepo~1981Khz (Album) RCA RHT-4501 Japan 1981 Sell This Version
RHL-8805 Epo (2) - う・わ・さ・に・な・り・た・い = Rumor album art Epo (2) う・わ・さ・に・な・り・た・い = Rumor (Album) RCA RHL-8805 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
RAL-8806 Epo (2) - Vitamin E.P.O = ビタミンE.P.O album art Epo (2) Vitamin E.P.O = ビタミンE.P.O (Album) Dear Heart RAL-8806 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
RAT-8811 Epo (2) - Hi·Touch-Hi·Tech album art Epo (2) Hi·Touch-Hi·Tech (Album) Dear Heart RAT-8811 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
MID-1002 Epo (2) - ハーモニー album art Epo (2) ハーモニー (Album) Dear Heart MID-1002 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
MIL-1016 Epo (2) - Pump!Pump! album art Epo (2) Pump!Pump! (Album) Dear Heart MIL-1016 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
35MD-1033 Epo (2) - Poptracks album art Epo (2) Poptracks (Album) Dear Heart 35MD-1033 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
MIT-1029 Epo (2) - Go Go Epo album art Epo (2) Go Go Epo (Album) Dear Heart MIT-1029 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
MIL-1041 Epo (2) - Freestyle album art Epo (2) Freestyle (Album) Midi Inc. MIL-1041 Japan 1988 Sell This Version
32MD-1051 Epo (2) - Supernatural album art Epo (2) Supernatural(CD, Album) Midi Inc. 32MD-1051 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
VJCP-25064 Epo (2) - Fire & Snow album art Epo (2) Fire & Snow (Album) Virgin, Virgin VJCP-25064 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
TOCT-6679 Epo (2) - Wica album art Epo (2) Wica(CD, Album) TM Factory TOCT-6679 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
TOCT-8301 Epo (2) - Voice of Ooparts album art Epo (2) Voice of Ooparts(CD, Album) TM Factory TOCT-8301 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
KTCR-1416 Epo (2) - Dance album art Epo (2) Dance(CD, Album) Kitty Records KTCR-1416 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
KTCR-1643 Epo (2) - Peach album art Epo (2) Peach(CD, Album) Kitty Records KTCR-1643 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
WPC7-10108 Epo (2) - Air album art Epo (2) Air(CD, Album) WEA Japan WPC7-10108 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
XQGR-1001 Epo (2) - Aqua Nome album art Epo (2) Aqua Nome(CD, Album) Eponica Record XQGR-1001 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
D10130 Epo (2) - ザ・ヒットパレードパラダイス album art Epo (2) With Sentimental City Romance Epo (2) With Sentimental City Romance - ザ・ヒットパレードパラダイス(2xCDr) Hoy-Hoy Records D10130 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
XQGR-1003 Epo (2) - 愛を 〜Love Is On〜 album art Epo (2) 愛を 〜Love Is On〜(CD, Album) Eponica Record XQGR-1003 Japan 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RHS-507 Epo (2) - PARK Ave. 1981 album art Epo (2) PARK Ave. 1981(7", Single, Promo) RCA RHS-507 Japan 1980 Sell This Version
RVS-559 Epo (2) - Down Town album art Epo (2) Down Town(7", Single) RCA RVS-559 Japan 1980 Sell This Version
RHS-59 Epo (2) - The Takechan-マン: タケちゃんマンの歌 / Down Town album art ひょうきんストリートBand / Epo (2) ひょうきんストリートBand / Epo (2) - The Takechan-マン: タケちゃんマンの歌 / Down Town (Single) RCA RHS-59 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
CR-54 Epo (2) - 恋のマジックモーメント album art Epo (2) 恋のマジックモーメント(7", EP, Ltd, Promo) RCA CR-54 Japan 1982 Sell This Version