Ciara (2)

Real Name:
Ciara Princess Wilson (née Harris)
Profile:
American R&B vocalist/dancer born October 25th 1985 in Austin, Texas and based in Atlanta, Georgia.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ciara (2)

Albums

82876-62819-2 Ciara (2) - Goodies album art Ciara (2) Goodies (Album) LaFace Records 82876-62819-2 Australia 2004 Sell This Version
88697-03336-2 Ciara (2) - The Evolution album art Ciara (2) The Evolution (Album) LaFace Records, Zomba Label Group 88697-03336-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
BVCP 40004~5 Ciara (2) - Fantasy Ride album art Ciara (2) Fantasy Ride (Album) LaFace Records BVCP 40004~5 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
88697-72092-2 Ciara (2) - Basic Instinct album art Ciara (2) Basic Instinct (Album) LaFace Records 88697-72092-2 US 2010 Sell This Version
EICP-1584 Ciara (2) - Ciara album art Ciara (2) Ciara (Album) Epic EICP-1584 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
888751033382 Ciara (2) - Jackie album art Ciara (2) Jackie (Album) Epic 888751033382 US 2015 Sell This Version
591018, WPCR-18213 Ciara (2) - Beauty Marks album art Ciara (2) Beauty Marks (Album) Beauty Marks Entertainment 591018, WPCR-18213 Japan 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

82876 677012 Ciara (2) - 1‚ 2 Step album art Ciara (2) Featuring Missy Elliott Ciara (2) Featuring Missy Elliott - 1‚ 2 Step (Single, Maxi) LaFace Records, Musicline Entertainment, Zomba Label Group, Sho' Nuff Recordings 82876 677012 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
64865-1, LFD-64865-1 Ciara (2) - Goodies album art Ciara (2) Featuring T.I. Ciara (2) Featuring T.I. - Goodies (Single, Maxi) LaFace Records 64865-1, LFD-64865-1 US 2004 Sell This Version
none Ciara (2) - Roll With You album art Ciara (2) Roll With You (Single) Capitol Records none US 2004 Sell This Version
0-93787 Ciara (2) - Lose Control / On & On album art Missy Elliott Featuring Ciara (2) & Fat Man Scoop* Missy Elliott Featuring Ciara (2) & Fat Man Scoop* - Lose Control / On & On(12", Single) Atlantic, The Goldmind, Inc. 0-93787 US 2005 Sell This Version
none Ciara (2) - Like You album art Bow Wow Feat. Ciara (2) Bow Wow Feat. Ciara (2) - Like You (Single, Maxi) Sony BMG Music Entertainment none US 2005 Sell This Version
82876802312 Ciara (2) - Oh album art Ciara (2) Oh (Maxi, Single) LaFace Records 82876802312 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
7567-93766-2 Ciara (2) - Lose Control album art Missy Elliott Featuring Ciara (2) & Fat Man Scoop* Missy Elliott Featuring Ciara (2) & Fat Man Scoop* - Lose Control (Single, Maxi) The Goldmind, Inc., Violator Records, Atlantic 7567-93766-2 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
LFCD-71887-2 Ciara (2) - And I album art Ciara (2) And I(CD, Single, Promo) LaFace Records LFCD-71887-2 US 2005 Sell This Version
none Ciara (2) - 1,2, Step Remix / Bonnie And Clyde album art Ciara (2) Feat. Diamonique / Diamonique Feat. Lunch (8) Ciara (2) Feat. Diamonique / Diamonique Feat. Lunch (8) - 1,2, Step Remix / Bonnie And Clyde(12") Homeless Records (2) none US 2005 Sell This Version
88697-02364-1 Ciara (2) - Promise album art Ciara (2) Promise (Single) LaFace Records, Zomba Label Group 88697-02364-1 US 2006 Sell This Version
82876-88403-1 Ciara (2) - Get Up album art Ciara (2) feat. Chamillionaire Ciara (2) feat. Chamillionaire - Get Up (Maxi, Single) LaFace Records, Jive, Zomba Label Group, Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Touchstone Pictures, Summit Entertainment N.V. 82876-88403-1 US 2006 Sell This Version
GEFR-11734-2 Ciara (2) - So What album art Field Mob Featuring Ciara (2) Field Mob Featuring Ciara (2) - So What (Single) Disturbing Tha Peace, Geffen Records GEFR-11734-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
none Ciara (2) - Can't Leave 'Em Alone album art Ciara (2) Featuring 50 Cent Ciara (2) Featuring 50 Cent - Can't Leave 'Em Alone (Single) LaFace Records none Poland 2007 Sell This Version
CAS 710342 Ciara (2) - Promise Ring album art Tiffany Evans Featuring Ciara (2) Tiffany Evans Featuring Ciara (2) - Promise Ring (Single) Columbia CAS 710342 US 2007 Sell This Version
88697082852 Ciara (2) - Like A Boy album art Ciara (2) Like A Boy (Maxi, Single) LaFace Records 88697082852 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
UNIR 22071-2 Ciara (2) - Stepped On My J'z album art Nelly Featuring Ciara (2) & JD* Nelly Featuring Ciara (2) & JD* - Stepped On My J'z(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Records, Derrty Ent. UNIR 22071-2 US 2008 Sell This Version
none Ciara (2) - Feedback (So So Def Remix) (Explicit) album art Janet* Featuring Busta Rhymes, Ciara (2) & Fabolous Janet* Featuring Busta Rhymes, Ciara (2) & Fabolous - Feedback (So So Def Remix) (Explicit) (Single) Island Records none US 2008 Sell This Version
88697 37582 2 Ciara (2) - Go Girl album art Ciara (2) Featuring T-Pain Ciara (2) Featuring T-Pain - Go Girl (Maxi, Single) LaFace Records 88697 37582 2 Europe 2008 Sell This Version