Robert Downey

Real Name:
Robert John Downey, Sr. (née Robert John Elias, Jr.)
Profile:
Robert Downey (born June 24, 1936, Manhattan, New York, USA – died July 7, 2021) was an American actor, writer, and film director. Father of Robert Downey Jr..
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

none Pound (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) — Robert Downey Charley Cuva, Robert Downey Charley Cuva, Robert Downey - Pound (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(LP, Album, Ltd) Cinefamily none US 2014 Sell This Version