Spectacular

Real Name:
Carl Reid
Profile:
born January 26th, 1976 in Kingston, Jamaica
Aliases:
Variations:

Spectacular Discography Tracks

Albums

DHF 034-2 Spectacular - Find Yourself album art Spectacular Find Yourself(CD, Album) DHF Records DHF 034-2 Germany 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Spectacular - You Look Good From You Head To Toe album art Spectacular You Look Good From You Head To Toe(7") Soljie none Jamaica 1997 Sell This Version
none Spectacular - Melody album art Spectacular Melody(7") Gargamel Music none Jamaica 1998 Sell This Version
Spectacular - All Praises Belong To Jah album art Sizzla / Spectacular Sizzla / Spectacular - All Praises Belong To Jah Mad Doc Records Jamaica 1999 Sell This Version
BMP 3308 Spectacular - My Girl album art Spectacular My Girl(7") Buffalo Music Production BMP 3308 Jamaica 1999 Sell This Version
none Spectacular - Nah Let Them In album art Spectacular Nah Let Them In(7", Single) Crown Star none Jamaica 1999 Sell This Version
002 Spectacular - Work For The King / Push On Through album art Pinchers / Spectacular Pinchers / Spectacular - Work For The King / Push On Through(7") Tripple R 002 Jamaica 1999 Sell This Version
none Spectacular - Forgive Never Forget album art Spectacular Forgive Never Forget(7") Cylton Records none Jamaica 1999 Sell This Version
none Spectacular - Mr. Greedy album art Spectacular Mr. Greedy(7") Sound Proof none Jamaica 1999 Sell This Version
none Spectacular - Give Thanks And Praises album art Spectacular Give Thanks And Praises(7") Gargamel Music none Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
PRO 6542 Spectacular - Family / Youth Man album art Spectacular / Backyard Projekt* Spectacular / Backyard Projekt* - Family / Youth Man(7") Germaican Records PRO 6542 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
857 384 907-7 Spectacular - Riddim A Mi Yard / Sentimental album art Spectacular / Harry Toddler Spectacular / Harry Toddler - Riddim A Mi Yard / Sentimental(7") Germaican Records 857 384 907-7 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
none Spectacular - Never give up album art Spectacular Never give up(7") Crown Star none Jamaica 2001 Sell This Version
none Spectacular - Red Out Deh album art Spectacular Red Out Deh(7") Gargamel Music none Jamaica 2001 Sell This Version
SBS0017 Spectacular - Better Life album art Spectacular Better Life(7") Sound Box SBS0017 UK 2001 Sell This Version
none Spectacular - Bad Man / Show Me The Way album art Spectacular / Delly Ranks Spectacular / Delly Ranks - Bad Man / Show Me The Way(7") True Love Records (2) none Jamaica 2001 Sell This Version
Humandisco 002 Spectacular - Marcus Garvey album art Marcus Garvey / Burning Spectacular* / Big Youth Marcus Garvey / Burning Spectacular* / Big Youth - Marcus Garvey(12", EP) Human Race Records Humandisco 002 Jamaica 2002 Sell This Version
FH017 Spectacular - Black Am I / Baby Mother album art Junior Kelly / Spectacular Junior Kelly / Spectacular - Black Am I / Baby Mother(7") Firehouse Crew FH017 Jamaica 2002 Sell This Version
none Spectacular - Pretty Woman / Di Bashment album art Spectacular / Lisa Danjah Spectacular / Lisa Danjah - Pretty Woman / Di Bashment(7") Lustre Kings none Jamaica 2002 Sell This Version
none Spectacular - Flipping And Flopping / Nutten Fi De People album art Junior Kelly / Spectacular / Lego* Junior Kelly / Spectacular / Lego* - Flipping And Flopping / Nutten Fi De People(7") Firehouse Crew none Jamaica 2002 Sell This Version
none Spectacular - Find Yourself album art Spectacular & Ganglords Spectacular & Ganglords - Find Yourself(7") One Ton none Switzerland 2003 Sell This Version
none Spectacular - Give It To Me album art Spectacular Give It To Me(7") Gargamel Music none Jamaica 2003 Sell This Version
GR 07-008-2 Spectacular - Hardcore Lovin' / Move album art Ce'cile / Spectacular Ce'cile / Spectacular - Hardcore Lovin' / Move(7") Germaican Records GR 07-008-2 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
none Spectacular - Bag On My Back / Gueti Musig album art Spectacular & Ganglords / Phenomden & Ganglords Spectacular & Ganglords / Phenomden & Ganglords - Bag On My Back / Gueti Musig(7") One Ton none Switzerland 2004 Sell This Version
none Lutan Fyah / Spectacular Lutan Fyah / Spectacular - Waste No Time(7") I & I Foundation Records none Jamaica 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (36) Edit