Ivy Queen

Real Name:
Martha Ivelisse Pesante
Profile:
Born: March 4, 1972, Añasco, Puerto Rico

Rapper, Singer/Songwriter and Queen of Reggaeton.
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

none Ivy Queen - En Mi Imperio album art Ivy Queen En Mi Imperio (Album) The House Of Music none 1996 Sell This Version
LAK-83273 Ivy Queen - The Original Rude Girl album art Ivy Queen The Original Rude Girl(CD, Album) Sony Discos LAK-83273 US 1998 Sell This Version
8 809 570 130-2 Ivy Queen - Diva album art Ivy Queen Diva (Album) Real Music, Inc. 8 809 570 130-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
809 570 157-2 Ivy Queen - Real album art Ivy Queen Real (Album) Universal Music Latino 809 570 157-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
890-570-161-1 Ivy Queen - Real Streets album art Ivy Queen Real Streets(LP) Perfect Image Records Inc. 890-570-161-1 US 2005 Sell This Version
7675 Ivy Queen - Sentimiento album art Ivy Queen Sentimiento (Album) Drama Records 7675 Mexico 2007 Sell This Version
B0011712-02 Ivy Queen - 2008 World Tour Live! - Coliseo De Puerto Rico album art Ivy Queen 2008 World Tour Live! - Coliseo De Puerto Rico(CD, Album) Drama Records, Machete Music B0011712-02 US 2008 Sell This Version
B0014536-02 Ivy Queen - Drama Queen album art Ivy Queen Drama Queen (Album) Machete Music B0014536-02 US 2010 Sell This Version
278 655 150 2 Ivy Queen - Musa album art Ivy Queen Musa(CD, Album) Siente Music 278 655 150 2 US 2012 Sell This Version
2786553232 Ivy Queen - Vendetta: The Project album art Ivy Queen Vendetta: The Project(4xCD, Album) Siente Music 2786553232 US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

EPDJ 82931 Ivy Queen - In The Zone album art Ivy Queen In The Zone (Single) Sony Discos Dance EPDJ 82931 US 1998 Sell This Version
UVSNF04352 Ivy Queen - Libertad album art Ivy Queen Libertad (Maxi, Single) La Calle Records, Universal Records UVSNF04352 US 2005 Sell This Version
UVSNF03302 Ivy Queen - Cuéntale album art Ivy Queen Cuéntale(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Univision Music Group UVSNF03302 US 2005 Sell This Version
CMC 1200 Ivy Queen - Ladies Night / Lovin You / Your Time album art Nina Sky feat. Ivy Queen / feat. Notch Nina Sky feat. Ivy Queen / feat. Notch - Ladies Night / Lovin You / Your Time(12") La Conexion Music Company CMC 1200 US 2005 Sell This Version
none Ivy Queen - Real album art Ivy Queen Real(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music Latino none US 2005 Sell This Version
none Ivy Queen - Que Lloren album art Ivy Queen Que Lloren (Single) Drama Records, Univision Records none 2007 Sell This Version
UVSNF05962 Ivy Queen - Sentimientos album art Ivy Queen Sentimientos(CD, Single, Promo) Univision Records UVSNF05962 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Ivy Queen - La Vida Es Así album art Ivy Queen La Vida Es Así (Single) Machete Music none US 2010
none Ivy Queen - Cuando Las Mujeres (Remixes) album art Ivy Queen Cuando Las Mujeres (Remixes)(CDr, Single) Granda Entertainment, Siente Music none 2014 Sell This Version
none Ivy Queen - Fito Blanko / Ivy Queen album art Sensei (9) Presents Fito Blanko / Ivy Queen Sensei (9) Presents Fito Blanko / Ivy Queen - Fito Blanko / Ivy Queen(12") MRP Music Group Inc., Perfect Image Records none Canada Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

0883 30008 2 Ivy Queen - Cosa Nostra Hip-Hop album art Ivy Queen Y Gran Omar Ivy Queen Y Gran Omar - Cosa Nostra Hip-Hop(CD, Comp) La Calle Records 0883 30008 2 US 2006 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Ivy Queen - Advance Music From Her Forthcoming Album "Sentimiento" album art Ivy Queen Advance Music From Her Forthcoming Album "Sentimiento"(CD, Promo, Smplr) Univision Records none US 2007 Sell This Version