Jonathan Mills

Real Name:
Jonathan Edward Harland Mills
Profile:
Sir Jonathan Mills AO (born 21 March 1963) is an Australian composer and festival director. He was born and raised in Sydney and has dual Australian and UK citizenship. He has directed a number of arts festivals in Australia. He also provides liner notes for Australian contemporary classical recordings.
Sites:
[a232775]

Artist

Jonathan Mills Discography Tracks

Compilations

4797612 Jonathan Mills - Delta album art Various Four Songs Various - Delta(CD, Comp) EMI 4797612 Australia 1994 Sell This Version