Mike Peters

Real Name:
Michael Leslie Peters
Profile:
Welsh singer, guitarist and harmonica player, born on 25 February 1959, in Prestatyn, Wales.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Mike Peters Discography Tracks

Albums

Mike Peters - Breathe album art Mike Peters Breathe (Album) Crai UK 1994 Sell This Version
21© 002 Mike Peters - Second Generation Volume 1 album art Mike Peters Second Generation Volume 1(CD, Album) The Twenty First Century Recording Company 21© 002 UK 1995 Sell This Version
21© 001 Mike Peters - Breathe: The Acoustic Sessions album art Mike Peters Breathe: The Acoustic Sessions(CD, Album) The Twenty First Century Recording Company 21© 001 UK 1995 Sell This Version
Mike Peters - Feel Free album art Mike Peters Feel Free (Album) Transatlantic Records (2), Castle Communications US 1996 Sell This Version
003 Mike Peters - Abbey Road Sessions album art Mike Peters Abbey Road Sessions(CD, Album) The Twenty First Century Recording Company 003 UK 1997 Sell This Version
Mike Peters - Rise album art Mike Peters Rise (Album) Eagle Records, Eagle Records US 1998 Sell This Version
21C006 Mike Peters - Live ² [From A Broadcast] album art Mike Peters Live ² [From A Broadcast](2xCD, Album) The Twenty First Century Recording Company 21C006 UK 1998 Sell This Version
21C007 Mike Peters - Rise Demos album art Mike Peters Rise Demos(2xCD, Album) The Twenty First Century Recording Company 21C007 UK 1999 Sell This Version
21C009 Mike Peters - Flesh & Blood album art Mike Peters Flesh & Blood(CD, Album) The Twenty First Century Recording Company 21C009 UK 2000 Sell This Version
none Mike Peters - The Millennium Gathering album art The Alarm / Mike Peters The Alarm / Mike Peters - The Millennium Gathering(3xCDr, Album, Ltd, Num) The Twenty First Century Recording Company none UK 2001 Sell This Version
CM0014 Mike Peters - Acoustic Alarm Standards album art Mike Peters Of The Alarm* Acoustic Alarm Standards(CD, Album) Conspiracy Music CM0014 US 2002 Sell This Version
21C042 Mike Peters - In Session 2007 album art Mike Peters In Session 2007(CD, Promo) The Twenty First Century Recording Company 21C042 UK 2007 Sell This Version
21C048 Mike Peters - Feel Free album art Mike Peters Feel Free(2xCD + DVD) The Twenty First Century Recording Company 21C048 UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Mike Peters - Acoustic Live album art Mike Peters Acoustic Live(2xCDr, Album) The Twenty First Century Recording Company none 2009 Sell This Version
21C061 Mike Peters - Talking In The Poppy Fields album art Mike Peters Talking In The Poppy Fields(CD) The Twenty First Century Recording Company 21C061 UK 2013 Sell This Version
Mike Peters - Poppies Falling From The Sky album art Mike Peters & The Alarm Mike Peters & The Alarm - Poppies Falling From The Sky The Twenty First Century Recording Company UK 2016 Sell This Version
Mike Peters - Viral Black album art Mike Peters & The Alarm Mike Peters & The Alarm - Viral Black (Album, Single) The Twenty First Century Recording Company UK 2017 Sell This Version
Mike Peters - Blood Red album art Mike Peters & The Alarm Mike Peters & The Alarm - Blood Red (Album, Single) The Twenty First Century Recording Company, The Twenty First Century Recording Company, The Twenty First Century Recording Company, The Twenty First Century Recording Company UK 2017 Sell This Version
21C085LP, 21C089LP Mike Peters - Blood Red Viral Black '200' Vinyl Edition album art Mike Peters & The Alarm Mike Peters & The Alarm - Blood Red Viral Black '200' Vinyl Edition(LP, Album, Ltd, Blo + LP, Album, Ltd, Bla) The Twenty First Century Recording Company, The Twenty First Century Recording Company 21C085LP, 21C089LP UK 2017 Sell This Version
J21010 Mike Peters - Man In The Camo Jacket ...A Story Of Love Hope Strength album art Mike Peters & The Alarm Mike Peters & The Alarm - Man In The Camo Jacket ...A Story Of Love Hope Strength(LP, Ltd, Bro) The Twenty First Century Recording Company J21010 US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Mike Peters - It Just Don't Get Any Better Than This album art Mike Peters It Just Don't Get Any Better Than This (Single, Maxi) Crai UK 1994 Sell This Version
Mike Peters - Back Into The System album art Mike Peters Back Into The System (Single) Crai UK 1994 Sell This Version
Mike Peters - Shine On album art Mike Peters Shine On (Single) Transatlantic Records (2) UK 1996 Sell This Version
TRAP 1030 Mike Peters - Regeneration album art Mike Peters Regeneration(CD, Single, Promo) Transatlantic Records (2) TRAP 1030 UK 1996 Sell This Version
EAG019S Mike Peters - Transcendental album art Mike Peters Transcendental(CD, EP, Promo) Eagle Records EAG019S UK 1998 Sell This Version