Mike Peters

Real Name:
Michael Leslie Peters
Profile:
Welsh singer, guitarist and harmonica player, born on 25 February 1959, in Prestatyn, Wales. Spouse of Jules Jones.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading