Jonas Alaska

Real Name:
Jonas Aslaksen
Profile:
Norwegian musician, singer and songwriter, born 3 April 1988 in Åmli, Aust-Agder, Norway. Brother of Thomas Aslaksen.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jonas Alaska
[a2330115]

Artist

Videos (5) Edit