Keiichi Suzuki

Real Name:
鈴木慶一
Profile:
Music producer and lead singer of the famous Japanese band, Moonriders.
Born Aug. 28, 1951.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Keiichi Suzuki Discography Tracks

Albums

Keiichi Suzuki - 火の玉ボーイ album art 鈴木慶一*ムーンライダース* 鈴木慶一*ムーンライダース* - 火の玉ボーイ (Album) Elektra Japan 1976 Sell This Version
Keiichi Suzuki - MOTHER album art Keiichi Suzuki, Hirokazu Tanaka Keiichi Suzuki, Hirokazu Tanaka - MOTHER (Album) CBS/Sony Japan 1989 Sell This Version
TOCT-6341 Keiichi Suzuki - Suzuki White Report = SUZUKI白書 album art Keiichi Suzuki Suzuki White Report = SUZUKI白書(CD, Album) Eastworld TOCT-6341 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
Keiichi Suzuki - Mother 2 (ギーグの逆襲) album art Keiichi Suzuki, Hirokazu Tanaka, Hiroshi Kanazu Keiichi Suzuki, Hirokazu Tanaka, Hiroshi Kanazu - Mother 2 (ギーグの逆襲) (Album) Sony Records Japan 1994 Sell This Version
TOCT-24456-57 Keiichi Suzuki - LIVE Beautiful Songs album art Onuki Taeko*, Okuda Tamio*, Suzuki Keiichi*, Miyazawa Kazufumi*, Yano Akiko* Onuki Taeko*, Okuda Tamio*, Suzuki Keiichi*, Miyazawa Kazufumi*, Yano Akiko* - LIVE Beautiful Songs(2xCD, Album) Eastworld TOCT-24456-57 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
Keiichi Suzuki - Zatoichi album art Keiichi Suzuki Zatoichi (Album) Dreamusic Inc. Japan 2003 Sell This Version
MUCD-1229 Keiichi Suzuki - アウトレイジ (オリジナル・サウンドトラック) = Outrage (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Keiichi Suzuki アウトレイジ (オリジナル・サウンドトラック) = Outrage (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Dreamusic MUCD-1229 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
KICA 3148 Keiichi Suzuki - Dororonえん魔くん メ~ラめら album art 鈴木慶一* / ムーンライダーズ* 鈴木慶一* / ムーンライダーズ* - Dororonえん魔くん メ~ラめら(CD, Album) King Records KICA 3148 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
MHCL 20119 Keiichi Suzuki - In Retrospect album art Keiichi Suzuki In Retrospect(CD, Album, Blu) GT Music MHCL 20119 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
MUCD-1266 Keiichi Suzuki - アウトレイジ ビヨンド (オリジナル・サウンドトラック) = Outrage Beyond (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Keiichi Suzuki アウトレイジ ビヨンド (オリジナル・サウンドトラック) = Outrage Beyond (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Dreamusic MUCD-1266 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
MUCD-1319 Keiichi Suzuki - 龍三と七人の子分たち (オリジナル・サウンドトラック) = Ryuzo And His Seven Henchmen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Keiichi Suzuki 龍三と七人の子分たち (オリジナル・サウンドトラック) = Ryuzo And His Seven Henchmen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Dreamusic MUCD-1319 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
PCD-28027 Keiichi Suzuki - Records and Memories album art Keiichi Suzuki Records and Memories(CD, Album) P-Vine Records PCD-28027 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
MUCD-1393 Keiichi Suzuki - アウトレイジ 最終章 ~オリジナル・サウンドトラック~ = Outrage Coda (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Keiichi Suzuki アウトレイジ 最終章 ~オリジナル・サウンドトラック~ = Outrage Coda (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Dreamusic MUCD-1393 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
STS-007, SRCL 3024 Keiichi Suzuki - Mother 2 (ギーグの逆襲) album art Keiichi Suzuki, Hirokazu Tanaka, Hiroshi Kanazu Keiichi Suzuki, Hirokazu Tanaka, Hiroshi Kanazu - Mother 2 (ギーグの逆襲)(2xLP, Album, RM) Ship To Shore Phonograph Co., Sony Records STS-007, SRCL 3024 US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Keiichi Suzuki - Satellite Serenade / I Love You album art Keiichi Suzuki / Electrotete Keiichi Suzuki / Electrotete - Satellite Serenade / I Love You WAU! Mr. Modo Recordings UK 1992 Sell This Version
Keiichi Suzuki - Satellite Serenade album art Suzuki K1 >> 7.5cc* Satellite Serenade AO Records UK 1994 Sell This Version

Compilations

TOCT-25125 Keiichi Suzuki - Mother 1+2 Original Soundtrack album art Keiichi Suzuki, Kimitaka Matsumae, Tomoko Kataoka, Kenji Kondo, Hirokazu Tanaka, Hiroshi Kanazu Keiichi Suzuki, Kimitaka Matsumae, Tomoko Kataoka, Kenji Kondo, Hirokazu Tanaka, Hiroshi Kanazu - Mother 1+2 Original Soundtrack(CD, Album, Comp, Enh) Eastworld TOCT-25125 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
CDSOL--1194 Keiichi Suzuki - CM Works On Associates Years album art 鈴木慶一* CM Works On Associates Years(CD, Comp, Mono) Solid Records (6) CDSOL--1194 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
MHCL-1759~60 Keiichi Suzuki - Music For Films And Games / Original Soundtracks album art Keiichi Suzuki Music For Films And Games / Original Soundtracks(2xCD, Album, Comp) GT Music MHCL-1759~60 Japan 2010 Sell This Version

Videos

HOBO 0001 Keiichi Suzuki - Mother 3+ album art Shogo Sakai, Keiichi Suzuki, Taeko Ohnuki Shogo Sakai, Keiichi Suzuki, Taeko Ohnuki - Mother 3+(CD, Album, Comp, NTSC, PAL) Tokyo Itoi Shigesato Office HOBO 0001 Japan 2006 Sell This Version