Michael Yuniversal

Real Name:
Michael Christopher White
Profile:
American rapper. Died in 2001
Sites:
Variations:

Michael Yuniversal Discography Tracks

Compilations

F925 Michael Yuniversal - Танцевальный Рай 9 album art Various Yes Sir, I Can Boogle '99 (Radio Mix) (as Michael Universal) Various - Танцевальный Рай 9(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Studio "Record", Ultra Modern Sound F925 Belarus 1999 Sell This Version
74321 63389 2 Michael Yuniversal - BMG What's New 28 - 12.07.99 album art Various Yes Sir, I Can Boogie '99 (Radio Mix) (as Michael Universal) Various - BMG What's New 28 - 12.07.99(2xCD, Comp, Promo) BMG 74321 63389 2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1999 Sell This Version
7 898208 970422 Michael Yuniversal - Festa Broadway Vol. 3 album art Various Yes Sir, I Can Boogie '99 Various - Festa Broadway Vol. 3(CD-ROM, Album, Comp) Fieldzz Discos 7 898208 970422 Brazil 1999 Sell This Version
859 852-2 Michael Yuniversal - VIVA Mambo Dance album art Various Yes Sir, I Can Boogie '99 (as M.Universal) Various - VIVA Mambo Dance(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Polo (2) 859 852-2 Russia 1999 Sell This Version
LP-044-99 Michael Yuniversal - Танцевальный Рай 8 album art Various Yes Sir, I Can Boogle '99 (Radio Mix) (as Michael Universal) Various - Танцевальный Рай 8(CD, Comp) Танцевальный Рай LP-044-99 Russia 1999 Sell This Version
74321 68344 2 Michael Yuniversal - Fetenkult Die Sommersause '99 album art Various Yes Sir, I Can Boogie '99 Various - Fetenkult Die Sommersause '99(2xCD, Comp) Ariola, BMG 74321 68344 2 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
DJ-995 Michael Yuniversal - Интер Дискотека album art Various Yes Sir, I Can Boogie-99 (as Michael Universal) Various - Интер Дискотека(Cass, Comp, Unofficial) DJs Records (2) DJ-995 Ukraine 1999 Sell This Version
1 Michael Yuniversal - Dance Party 20 album art Various Yes Sir I Can't Boogie (as M. Universal) Various - Dance Party 20(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Zayacz Group 1 Russia 1999 Sell This Version
EVACD 5047 Michael Yuniversal - Absolute Dance 21 album art Various Yes Sir, I Can Boogie '99 (as Michael Universal) Various - Absolute Dance 21(CD, Comp) EVA Records (5) EVACD 5047 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
none Michael Yuniversal - Дискотека Арлекина 42 album art Various Yes Sir I Can Boogie (as Michael Universal) Various - Дискотека Арлекина 42(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Mega Records (2) none Russia 1999 Sell This Version
EVACD 5049 Michael Yuniversal - Absolute Party 2000 album art Various Yes Sir, I Can Boogie ’99 Various - Absolute Party 2000(CD, Comp) Eva Records (5) EVACD 5049 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
M MC 0155 Michael Yuniversal - 1000%: Disco Remix Vol.1 album art Various Yes Sir, I Can Boogie (as Michael Universal) Various - 1000%: Disco Remix Vol.1(Cass, Comp, Unofficial) Русский Стандарт M MC 0155 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
none Michael Yuniversal - Фестиваль Авторадио Дискотека 80-х album art Various Yes Sir, I Can Boogie (as M. Yuniversal) Various - Фестиваль Авторадио Дискотека 80-х(CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) Not On Label none Russia 2004 Sell This Version