Tony Bevilacqua

Real Name:
Anthony Peter Bevilacqua
Profile:
American guitarist, born 23 July 1976.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2333457]

Artist

Vocals

Tony Bevilacqua - Ghetto Love album art Spinnerette Valium Knights Spinnerette - Ghetto Love (EP) Anthem (5) US 2008 Sell This Version
CTX488CD Tony Bevilacqua - Spinnerette album art Spinnerette The Walking Dead (as Tony) Spinnerette - Spinnerette(CD, Album, Dig) Anthem (5), Shock (2) CTX488CD Australia 2009 Sell This Version
Tony Bevilacqua - The Drips album art The Drips The Drips - The Drips (Album) Riot Style, White Drugs US 2017 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

DM108 Tony Bevilacqua - Family Trees Or: CoPe We Must album art Sean Na Na Sean Na Na - Family Trees Or: CoPe We Must(CD, Album) Dim Mak Records DM108 US 2007 Sell This Version
Tony Bevilacqua - Ghetto Love album art Spinnerette Valium Knights and 2 more… Spinnerette - Ghetto Love (EP) Anthem (5) US 2008 Sell This Version
Tony Bevilacqua - Heart On album art Eagles Of Death Metal Solo Flights (as Tony Bevilaqua) Eagles Of Death Metal - Heart On (Album, Single) Downtown Music Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Tony Bevilacqua - Spinnerette album art Spinnerette Spinnerette - Spinnerette (Album) Anthem (5) Australia 2009 Sell This Version
Tony Bevilacqua - Renaissance: The Masters Series Part 14 album art Dave Seaman Man Cry (Gui Boratto Remix) Dave Seaman - Renaissance: The Masters Series Part 14 (Comp) Renaissance UK 2009 Sell This Version
Tony Bevilacqua - Cope™ album art Freeland* Under Control and 6 more… Freeland* - Cope™ (Album) Marine Parade UK 2009 Sell This Version
TBM12006 Tony Bevilacqua - Legend Gold album art Professor LaCroix featuring Kestrin Professor LaCroix featuring Kestrin - Legend Gold(5xFile, EP) TBM Records (2) TBM12006 US 2011
Tony Bevilacqua - Strapped album art The Soft Pack Bobby Brown and 4 more… The Soft Pack - Strapped (Album) Mexican Summer US 2012 Sell This Version
Tony Bevilacqua - Sees The Light album art La Sera I'm Alone and 3 more… La Sera - Sees The Light (Album) Hardly Art US 2012 Sell This Version
AF024 Tony Bevilacqua - Decay album art Cold Showers Cold Showers - Decay(7", Single) Art Fag Recordings AF024 US 2012 Sell This Version
Tony Bevilacqua - Light Show  album art Muzz (4) Muzz (4) - Light Show (Album) God? 2012 Sell This Version
Tony Bevilacqua - Right On! album art Jennylee Boom Boom Jennylee - Right On! (Album) Rough Trade US 2015 Sell This Version
Tony Bevilacqua - The Drips album art The Drips The Drips - The Drips (Album) Riot Style, White Drugs US 2017 Sell This Version
Tony Bevilacqua - Crawl Space album art Tei Shi Sleepy and 1 more… Tei Shi - Crawl Space (Album) Downtown, Interscope Records 2017 Sell This Version
Tony Bevilacqua - Violet Phase album art Second Still Second Still - Violet Phase (Album) Fabrika Records Greece 2019 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

none Tony Bevilacqua - All Areas Volume 73 album art Various 16, 16,6 (as T. Belivaqua) Various - All Areas Volume 73(CD, Comp) Visions Magazine none Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Tony Bevilacqua - Ghetto Love album art Spinnerette Distorting A Code Spinnerette - Ghetto Love (EP) Anthem (5) US 2008 Sell This Version
CTX488CD Tony Bevilacqua - Spinnerette album art Spinnerette Spinnerette - Spinnerette(CD, Album, Dig) Anthem (5), Shock (2) CTX488CD Australia 2009 Sell This Version
Tony Bevilacqua - Sex Bomb album art Spinnerette Spinnerette - Sex Bomb (Single) Anthem (5) Canada 2009 Sell This Version
ROCK015 Tony Bevilacqua - City City album art Katie Cruel Katie Cruel - City City(12", Red) Rockets & Ponies ROCK015 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
DAIS077 Tony Bevilacqua - Matter of Choice album art Cold Showers Cold Showers - Matter of Choice(LP, Album, Ltd, Cle) Dais Records DAIS077 US 2015 Sell This Version
RTR001 Tony Bevilacqua - Warped album art Wendy Rae Fowler Svengali and 1 more… Wendy Rae Fowler - Warped(LP, Album) Round Trip Records (2) RTR001 US 2018 Sell This Version