David H. Lee

Real Name:
David Harry Atkin
Profile:
Born in Chesterfield,1927, died 1996
Sites:
[a2335884]

Artist

David H. Lee Discography Tracks

Albums

MR106P David H. Lee - Meet David H. Lee album art David H. Lee Meet David H. Lee(LP, Album) Morgan (2) MR106P UK 1968 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

David H. Lee - Heaven With No Angel album art David H. Lee Heaven With No Angel (Single) Pye Records UK 1965 Sell This Version
MR 1S David H. Lee - Johnny's Eyes album art David H. Lee Johnny's Eyes(7", Single) Morgan (2) MR 1S UK 1968 Sell This Version