Applayn

Real Name:
Роман Маслов (Roman Maslov)
Profile:
Electronic music producer from Rechytsa, Belarus.
Born: 28-08-1992.
Sites:
[a2336386]

Artist

Applayn Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

TC016 Applayn - Rose EP album art Applayn Rose EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Terracotta TC016 Italy 2013
Applayn - Somewhere album art Applayn Somewhere (EP) 7th Cloud Germany 2016

Miscellaneous

none Applayn - Amsterdam album art Applayn Amsterdam(File, MP3, 320) Digi Digital Recordings none UK 2010
7cloud112 Applayn - Dolphin Astronomy album art Applayn Dolphin Astronomy(2xFile, MP3, 320) 7th Cloud 7cloud112 Germany 2015
ST589 Applayn - Theo / Book Of Truth album art Applayn Theo / Book Of Truth(2xFile, MP3, 320) Stell Recordings ST589 Ukraine 2015
RR222 Applayn - My Attitude album art Applayn My Attitude(File, MP3, 320) Richy Records (2) RR222 Ukraine 2017
ST1014 Applayn - Physical Laws / Special Case album art Applayn Physical Laws / Special Case(2xFile, MP3, 320) Stell Recordings ST1014 Ukraine 2017
none Applayn - Another One album art Applayn Another One(File, MP3, 320) Amselloa Wladworld none Russia 2017
none Applayn - Malavita album art Applayn Malavita(File, MP3, 320) Amselloa Wladworld none Russia 2018

Videos (7) Edit