Nicki

Real Name:
Doris Andrea Hrda
Profile:
German Schlager singer and composer, born 2 November 1966 in Plattling, Germany.
Sandra had the idea for the pseudonym "Nicki"
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Nicki - Weihnachten Mit Nicki album art Nicki Weihnachten Mit Nicki (Album) Piccobello, Virgin Germany 1985 Sell This Version
Nicki - Servus Nicki album art Nicki Servus Nicki (Album) Piccobello, Virgin Europe 1985 Sell This Version
Nicki - Ganz Oder Gar Net album art Nicki Ganz Oder Gar Net (Album) Piccobello Europe 1986 Sell This Version
Nicki - Kleine Wunder album art Nicki Kleine Wunder (Album) Piccobello Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
Nicki - Radio Bavaria album art Nicki Radio Bavaria (Album) Piccobello, Piccobello Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Nicki - Immer Mehr album art Nicki Immer Mehr (Album) Piccobello, Virgin, Piccobello, Virgin Europe 1990 Sell This Version
Nicki - Grenzenlos album art Nicki Grenzenlos (Album) Piccobello Germany 1992 Sell This Version
724383912025 Nicki - Tausend Fragen album art Nicki Tausend Fragen(CD, Album) Piccobello 724383912025 Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
Nicki - Ois Easy - 10 Neue Country Songs album art Nicki Ois Easy - 10 Neue Country Songs (Album) Piccobello Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1995 Sell This Version
Nicki - Herzsprünge album art Nicki Herzsprünge (Album) Virgin Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
33 126 4 Nicki - Golden Stars album art Nicki Golden Stars(CD, Album) Golden Stars (3) 33 126 4 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
7243 8 46842 2 8 Nicki - Zurück Zu Mir album art Nicki Zurück Zu Mir(CD, Album) Virgin 7243 8 46842 2 8 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
82876 89942 2 Nicki - I Gib Wieder Gas album art Nicki I Gib Wieder Gas(CD, Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment (Germany) GmbH 82876 89942 2 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
258444 Nicki - I Bin A Bayrisches Cowgirl album art Nicki I Bin A Bayrisches Cowgirl(CD-ROM, Album) Piccobello 258444 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
874305-2 Nicki - Passt Scho! album art Nicki Passt Scho!(CD, Album) Depro 874305-2 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
874318-2 Nicki - So Wie I album art Nicki So Wie I(CD, Album) Depro 874318-2 Germany 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

105 562, 105 562-100 Nicki - Servus, Mach's Guat album art Nicki Servus, Mach's Guat(7", Single) Piccobello, Piccobello, Virgin 105 562, 105 562-100 Europe 1983 Sell This Version
106 399, 106 399-100 Nicki - So A Wunder / I Derf Net Dro Denga album art Nicki So A Wunder / I Derf Net Dro Denga(7", Single) Piccobello, Piccobello, Virgin, Virgin 106 399, 106 399-100 Europe 1984 Sell This Version
106 990, 106 990 100 Nicki - Weil I Immer No An Engerl Glaub album art Nicki Weil I Immer No An Engerl Glaub(7", Single) Piccobello, Piccobello, Virgin 106 990, 106 990 100 Europe 1984 Sell This Version
107 696, 107 696-100 Nicki - Mei Schönster Traum album art Nicki Mei Schönster Traum(7", Single) Piccobello, Piccobello, Virgin 107 696, 107 696-100 Europe 1985 Sell This Version
107 757 Nicki - Weihnachten Mit album art Nicki Weihnachten Mit(7", Single, Promo) Piccobello 107 757 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
107 474, 107 474-100 Nicki - I Wär Am Liabsten Mit Dir Ganz Alloa album art Nicki I Wär Am Liabsten Mit Dir Ganz Alloa(7", Single) Piccobello, Piccobello 107 474, 107 474-100 Europe 1985 Sell This Version
107 200, 107 200-100 Nicki - Warum Schaust Du Mi Ned O album art Nicki Warum Schaust Du Mi Ned O(7", Single) Piccobello, Virgin, Piccobello 107 200, 107 200-100 Europe 1985 Sell This Version
Nicki - Wenn I Mit Dir Tanz album art Nicki Wenn I Mit Dir Tanz (Single, Maxi) Piccobello, Piccobello, Virgin, Virgin Europe 1986 Sell This Version
Nicki - Wegen Dir album art Nicki Wegen Dir (Single) Piccobello, Piccobello, Virgin, Virgin Europe 1986 Sell This Version

Videos (38) Edit