Yoko Sato

Yoko Sato

Real Name:
佐藤陽子
Profile:
Japanese improv pianist, guitarist, vocalist. Born in 1968. Member of free improv collective Sotto Voce.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Yoko Sato
[a233703]

Artist

Yoko Sato Discography Tracks

Albums

pe51 Yoko Sato Searching For My Recording Engineer(CDr, Album) Public Eyesore pe51 US 2002 Sell This Version
LVD 034 Yoko Sato Yoko Sato(CDr, Album) Last Visible Dog LVD 034 US 2003 Sell This Version