Luca Noise

Real Name:
Luca Martire
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer, born 16 April 1983.

Not to be confused with other Italian DJ/producer Luca Noize.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Luca Noise

Luca Noise Discography Tracks

Albums

Luca Noise - Potenza Adeguata album art Luca Noise Potenza Adeguata NoiseMaker Italy 2009
Luca Noise - Way Of Life Volume1 album art Luca Noise Way Of Life Volume1 Wygo-Music 2010 Sell This Version
Luca Noise - Way Of Life Volume 2 album art Luca Noise Way Of Life Volume 2 Wygo-Music Italy 2011 Sell This Version
WYGO 003 Luca Noise - WYGO The Mixes 01 album art Luca Noise WYGO The Mixes 01(CD) Wygo-Music WYGO 003 Italy 2011 Sell This Version
WYGO 004 Luca Noise - Discodipendente album art Luca Noise Discodipendente(CD) Wygo-Music WYGO 004 Italy 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Luca Noise - Moonlight Shadow album art Luca Noise Moonlight Shadow (Single) NoiseMaker Italy 2005 Sell This Version
Luca Noise - Sostanza Noetica E.P. album art Luca Noise Sostanza Noetica E.P. (EP) NoiseMaker, Media Records Italy 2005 Sell This Version
NM060 Luca Noise - Movimenti Incoerenti Vol.1 album art Luca Noise / Dottor Dag Luca Noise / Dottor Dag - Movimenti Incoerenti Vol.1(12", Comp) NoiseMaker, Media Records NM060 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
Luca Noise - Siento album art Luca Noise Siento (Maxi) NoiseMaker, Media Records Italy 2006 Sell This Version