Maiki (4)

Real Name:
Majcol Sorrentino
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer born in Milan in 1991.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Maiki (4)
[a2338375]

Artist

Maiki (4) Discography Tracks

Albums

PLAC087-2 Maiki (4) - Parallel Minds album art Oscar Barila & Maiki (4) Oscar Barila & Maiki (4) - Parallel Minds(CD, Album) Plastic City PLAC087-2 Germany 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

LGS010 Maiki (4) - Bongos EP album art Twilo & Mr. Maiki* Twilo & Mr. Maiki* - Bongos EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Les Gold Series LGS010 Italy 2009
0,5 Maiki (4) - Music Time EP album art Maiki (4) Music Time EP(12", EP) Robot Chers 0,5 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
EM023 Maiki (4) - On The Right Way EP album art Maiki (4) & Angelo Draetta Maiki (4) & Angelo Draetta - On The Right Way EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Escapism Musique EM023 Romania 2011
ACKER DUB 11 Maiki (4) - Buddelflink album art Oscar Barila & Maiki (4) Oscar Barila & Maiki (4) - Buddelflink(12") Acker Dub ACKER DUB 11 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
kostbar016 Maiki (4) - Debbie White album art Oscar Barila & Maiki (4) Oscar Barila & Maiki (4) - Debbie White(12") kostbar|musik kostbar016 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
MITA 002 Maiki (4) - Underground Superheroes EP album art Oscar Barila & Maiki (4) Oscar Barila & Maiki (4) - Underground Superheroes EP(12", EP, Ltd) Musicistheanswer MITA 002 2012 Sell This Version
BW006 Maiki (4) - Press For The Truth EP album art Oscar Barila & Maiki (4) Oscar Barila & Maiki (4) - Press For The Truth EP(12", EP) Beatwax Records BW006 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
STRANJJ-003 Maiki (4) - Orunjj Sky EP album art Maiki (4) Orunjj Sky EP(12", EP) Stranjjur STRANJJ-003 US 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit