Jaki Graham

Real Name:
Jacqueline Maureen Graham
Profile:
British soul singer, born September 15, 1956 in Birmingham, England.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

EJ 2403511, UK-JK 1, EJ 24 0351 1 Jaki Graham - Heaven Knows album art Jaki Graham Heaven Knows (Album) EMI EJ 2403511, UK-JK 1, EJ 24 0351 1 UK 1985 Sell This Version
EMS-91193 Jaki Graham - Breaking Away album art Jaki Graham Breaking Away (Album) EMI, EMI EMS-91193 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
D4-92835 Jaki Graham - From Now On album art Jaki Graham From Now On (Album) Orpheus Records, Orpheus Records D4-92835 US 1989 Sell This Version
921 256 4, BU - 1320694 Jaki Graham - Real Life album art Jaki Graham Real Life (Album) Critique 921 256 4, BU - 1320694 Indonesia 1994 Sell This Version
BU-1911195 Jaki Graham - Hold On album art Jaki Graham Hold On (Album) Scandinavian Records BU-1911195 Indonesia 1995 Sell This Version
2-54204-P Jaki Graham - Don't Keep Me Waiting album art Jaki Graham Don't Keep Me Waiting (Album) Lightyear Entertainment 2-54204-P US 1997 Sell This Version
CTCR-13082 Jaki Graham - Rhythm Of Life album art Jaki Graham Rhythm Of Life (Album) Wise Recordings CTCR-13082 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
CTCR-13115 Jaki Graham - My Life album art Jaki Graham My Life (Album) Cutting Edge CTCR-13115 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
CRPOPS 114 Jaki Graham - For Sentimental Reasons album art Jaki Graham For Sentimental Reasons(CD, Album) Cherry Pop CRPOPS 114 UK 2012 Sell This Version
JNTCD1 Jaki Graham - When A Woman Loves album art Jaki Graham When A Woman Loves (Album) JNT Music JNTCD1 UK 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

12JAKI 1 Jaki Graham - What's The Name Of Your Game album art Jaki Graham What's The Name Of Your Game (Single) EMI 12JAKI 1 UK 1984 Sell This Version
12 JAKI 3 Jaki Graham - Once More With The Feeling album art Jaki Graham Once More With The Feeling (Single) EMI 12 JAKI 3 UK 1984 Sell This Version
12 Jaki 2, 12JAKi 2 Jaki Graham - Heaven Knows (Feels So Good) album art Jaki Graham Heaven Knows (Feels So Good) (Single) EMI 12 Jaki 2, 12JAKi 2 UK 1984 Sell This Version
EMI-1671 Jaki Graham - Mated album art David Grant & Jaki Graham David Grant & Jaki Graham - Mated (Single) EMI, EMI EMI-1671 Australia 1985 Sell This Version
GRAN 6 Jaki Graham - Could It Be I'm Falling In Love album art David Grant & Jaki Graham David Grant & Jaki Graham - Could It Be I'm Falling In Love (Maxi, Single) Chrysalis GRAN 6 UK 1985 Sell This Version
1A 006 20 0737 7, 006 20 0737 7 Jaki Graham - Round And Around album art Jaki Graham Round And Around (Single, Maxi) EMI 1A 006 20 0737 7, 006 20 0737 7 Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
JAKI 9 Jaki Graham - Step Right Up album art Jaki Graham Step Right Up (Single) EMI, EMI JAKI 9 UK 1986 Sell This Version
12JAKIX 9 Jaki Graham - The Megamix album art Jaki Graham The Megamix (Maxi) EMI 12JAKIX 9 UK 1986 Sell This Version
ED.226, ED 226 Jaki Graham - Breaking Away album art Jaki Graham Breaking Away (Single, Maxi) EMI ED.226, ED 226 Australia 1986 Sell This Version
ED 199 Jaki Graham - Set Me Free album art Jaki Graham Set Me Free (Maxi, Single) EMI ED 199 Australia 1986 Sell This Version
12JAKI 10 Jaki Graham - Still In Love album art Jaki Graham Still In Love (Single) EMI 12JAKI 10 Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
JAKI 12 Jaki Graham - No More Tears album art Jaki Graham No More Tears (Maxi, Single) EMI, EMI JAKI 12 UK 1988 Sell This Version
4JM-72264 Jaki Graham - Every Little Bit Hurts album art Jaki Graham Every Little Bit Hurts (Single) Orpheus Records, Orpheus Records, Orpheus Records 4JM-72264 US 1989 Sell This Version
TC-JAKI 16 Jaki Graham - The Better Part Of Me album art Jaki Graham The Better Part Of Me (Single) EMI Electrola, EMI TC-JAKI 16 UK 1989 Sell This Version
12JAKI 15 Jaki Graham - From Now On album art Jaki Graham From Now On (Single, Maxi) EMI 12JAKI 15 UK 1989 Sell This Version