Ju

Real Name:
João dos Santos
Profile:
German rapper of Portuguese descent.
Best known as member of Massive Töne.
Born on November 8, 1974.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ju

Ju Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Ju - 'Tut Gut album art Samir (4) Featuring Ju Samir (4) Featuring Ju - 'Tut Gut (Maxi) EMI Electrola Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Ju - Das A&O / Klarsicht album art Defkev* Featuring Ju / TimXtreme* & Karibik Frank Defkev* Featuring Ju / TimXtreme* & Karibik Frank - Das A&O / Klarsicht Kopfnicker Records, EastWest Germany 2001 Sell This Version