Real Name:
Jasmine Lucilla Elizabeth Jennifer van den Bogaerde
Profile:
Jasmine was born on 15 May 1996 in Lymington, Hampshire, England.
She is an English musician known for winning the music competition Open Mic UK in 2008, at the age of 12.
Sites:
Aliases:
5249-89823-5 Birdy (8) - Birdy album art Birdy (8) Birdy (Album) 14th Floor Records, Atlantic 5249-89823-5 Argentina 2011 Sell This Version
825646420407 Birdy (8) - Fire Within album art Birdy (8) Fire Within (Album) 14th Floor Records, Atlantic 825646420407 Europe 2013 Sell This Version
0825646482061 Birdy (8) - Beautiful Lies album art Birdy (8) Beautiful Lies (Album) Atlantic 0825646482061 Europe 2016 Sell This Version