Horst P. Horst

Real Name:
Horst Paul Albert Bohrmann
Profile:
German-American fashion photographer, born 14 August 1906 in Weißenfels an der Saale, Germany and died 18 November 1999 in Palm Beach Gardens, Florida, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Horst P. Horst
[a2342330]

Artist

Visual

Horst P. Horst - The Faraway Part Of Town album art André Previn His Piano And Orchestra* André Previn His Piano And Orchestra* - The Faraway Part Of Town Columbia UK 1962 Sell This Version
Horst P. Horst - Again / I'm A Star album art Sterling Saint-Jacques* Sterling Saint-Jacques* - Again / I'm A Star (Maxi, Single) Disques Yona, Disques Yona Italy 1980 Sell This Version
Horst P. Horst - The Screams Of Passion album art The Family (2) The Family (2) - The Screams Of Passion (Maxi, Single) Paisley Park, Warner Bros. Records Europe 1985 Sell This Version
Horst P. Horst - The Family album art The Family (2) The Family (2) - The Family (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Paisley Park Europe 1985 Sell This Version
Horst P. Horst - Tender Fury album art Tender Fury Tender Fury - Tender Fury (Album) Posh Boy US 1988 Sell This Version