Shirley Knight

Real Name:
Shirley Knight Hopkins
Profile:
American actress, born 5 July 1936 in Goessel, Marion County, Kansas, USA. Died 22 April, 2020 in San Marcos, Texas.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Shirley Knight
[a2343773]

Artist

Albums

7144 182 Shirley Knight - Endless Love (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various David At The Institution (Dial. Inst.) (as S. Knight) Various - Endless Love (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(Cass) Mercury 7144 182 Singapore, Malaysia & Hong Kong 1981 Sell This Version