Ruslana

Real Name:
Ruslana Stepanivna Lyzhychko (Руслана Степанівна Лижичко)
Profile:
Ukrainian singer, born on May 24, 1974. She won the Eurovision Song Contest in 2004 with the song "Wild Dances".
On 13 May 2017 Ruslana presented her new single "It's Magical / Я люблю" at the Eurovision Grand Finale in Kyiv.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

none Ruslana - Мить Весни / Дзвінкий Вітер Live album art Руслана* Мить Весни / Дзвінкий Вітер Live (Album) Люксен none Ukraine 1998 Sell This Version
none Ruslana - Останнє Різдво 90-х album art Руслана* Останнє Різдво 90-х(Cass) Союз Україна none Ukraine 1999 Sell This Version
571612 2 Ruslana - Дикі Танці album art Руслана* Дикі Танці (Album) Comp Music 571612 2 Ukraine 2003 Sell This Version
8644452 4, 7243 86445247 Ruslana - Wild Dances album art Ruslana Wild Dances (Album) Comp Music 8644452 4, 7243 86445247 Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version
MRCD 302 Ruslana - Club'In album art Ruslana Club'In (Album) Microphone Records MRCD 302 Latvia 2005 Sell This Version
none Ruslana - Wild Dances (Remixes) album art Ruslana Wild Dances (Remixes)(CDr, Album, Promo) Complete Music Ltd., Not On Label (Ruslana Self-Released) none Europe 2005 Sell This Version
2084634 Ruslana - Амазонка album art Руслана* Амазонка (Album) Comp Music 2084634 Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
2-939343 Ruslana - Wild Energy album art Ruslana Wild Energy (Album) Warner Music Central Europe 2-939343 Canada 2008 Sell This Version
8797124 Ruslana - Ей-форi-Я album art Руслана* Ей-форi-Я (Album) Comp Music 8797124 Ukraine 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

867864 2 Ruslana - Dance With The Wolves album art Ruslana Dance With The Wolves (Single, Maxi) Comp Music 867864 2 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
none Ruslana - Wild Dances album art Ruslana Wild Dances (Maxi, Single) Comp Music none Europe 2004 Sell This Version
872875 2 Ruslana - The Same Star album art Ruslana The Same Star (Maxi, Single) Comp Music 872875 2 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
none Ruslana - Ring Dance With The Wolves album art Ruslana Ring Dance With The Wolves (Maxi) Not On Label none Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version
none Ruslana - Дика Енергія album art Ruslana Дика Енергія (Maxi) Comp Music none Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version
none Ruslana - Moon Of Dreams album art Ruslana Moon Of Dreams (Maxi) Comp Music, Warner/Chappell Music Scandinavia AB, EMI none Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
none Ruslana - Wild Energy album art Ruslana Wild Energy (Single) Not On Label (Ruslana Self-Released) none Europe 2008 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Ruslana - Найкраще The Best album art Руслана* Найкраще The Best (Comp) Люксен none Ukraine 2001 Sell This Version

Videos

none Ruslana - Останнє Різдво 90-х / Final Christmas Of 90's album art Руслана* Останнє Різдво 90-х / Final Christmas Of 90's Союз Україна none Ukraine 1999 Sell This Version
none Ruslana - Wild Dances album art Ruslana Wild Dances(DVD-V, Ltd, Promo, Eur) Not on label none Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version
none Ruslana - Wild Energy album art Ruslana Wild Energy(DVDr, DVD-V, Promo) Not On Label (Ruslana Self-Released) none Europe 2008 Sell This Version
none Ruslana - Wild Energy album art Ruslana Wild Energy(DVDr, DVD-V, Promo, Dig) Not On Label (Ruslana Self-Released) none Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
6937989 Ruslana - На Різдво до Львівського. Різдвяні легенди II album art Ruslana На Різдво до Львівського. Різдвяні легенди II(DVD-V, Comp, PAL) Comp Music Ltd. 6937989 Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
6942619 Ruslana - Різдво з Русланою. Christmas with Ruslana album art Ruslana Різдво з Русланою. Christmas with Ruslana(DVD-V, PAL) Comp Music Ltd. 6942619 Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
6937999 Ruslana - Різдвяні Легенди. Christmas Legends album art Руслана* Різдвяні Легенди. Christmas Legends(DVD-V, PAL) Comp Music Ltd. 6937999 Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
2678879 Ruslana - Wild Energy (Амазонка) album art Ruslana Wild Energy (Амазонка)(DVD-V, PAL) Wild Energy, Inc. 2678879 Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version