Natalia (3)

Natalia (3)

Real Name:
Natalia Druyts
Profile:
Belgian singer born on December 3, 1980.
Second place in Belgian finals of "Idol 2003" after Peter Evrard.
Sites:
Variations:
[a234662]

Artist

Natalia (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

Natalia (3) This Time (Album) BMG Belgium Belgium 2003 Sell This Version
Natalia (3) Back For More (Album) BMG Ariola Belgium NV/SA Belgium 2004 Sell This Version
82876 640402 Natalia (3) Natalia(CD, MiniAlbum) BMG Belgium 82876 640402 Belgium 2004 Sell This Version
5703976144499 Natalia (3) A Tribute To The Very Best Of Anastacia(CD, Album) Not On Label 5703976144499 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Natalia (3) Meets The Pointer Sisters* Natalia (3) Meets The Pointer Sisters* - Natalia Meets The Pointer Sisters - Live 01-14-2006 Sony BMG Music Entertainment Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
Natalia (3) Everything & More (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Ariola Belgium 2007 Sell This Version
Natalia (3) Wise Girl (Album) Sony Music, Ariola Belgium 2009 Sell This Version
Natalia (3) Overdrive (Album) Universal Music Belgium Belgium 2013 Sell This Version
Natalia (3) In My Blood (Album) Universal Music Belgium Belgium 2016 Sell This Version
576.725-2 Natalia (3) The Sound Of Me(CD, Album) Universal Music Belgium 576.725-2 Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

82876 544312 Natalia (3) Without You(CD, Maxi) BMG Belgium NV/SA 82876 544312 Belgium 2003 Sell This Version
82876 571742 Natalia (3) I've Only Begun To Fight(CD, Single) BMG Belgium NV/SA 82876 571742 Belgium 2003 Sell This Version
82876 636822 Natalia (3) Risin'(CD, Single, Car) BMG Belgium 82876 636822 Belgium 2004 Sell This Version
82876 592032 Natalia (3) I Want You Back(CD, Single) BMG 82876 592032 Belgium 2004 Sell This Version
82876665182 Natalia (3) Fragile Not Broken(CD, Single) BMG Belgium NV/SA 82876665182 Belgium 2004 Sell This Version
82876 64040 2 Natalia (3) Het Laatste Nieuws - De Meest Bekende Hits!(CD, Maxi, Promo) BMG Ariola Belgium NV/SA 82876 64040 2 Belgium 2004 Sell This Version
82876 592302 Natalia (3) Higher Than The Sun(CD, Single) BMG Belgium NV/SA 82876 592302 Belgium 2004 Sell This Version
Natalia (3) Ridin' By (Single) BMG Belgium Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
Natalia (3) Meets The Pointer Sisters* Natalia (3) Meets The Pointer Sisters* - Sisters Are Doing It For Themselves (Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
82876681392 Natalia (3) Shelter(CD, Single) BMG Belgium NV/SA 82876681392 Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
82876 842832 Natalia (3) Rid Of You(CD, Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment (Belgium) NV/SA 82876 842832 Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
Natalia (3) Meets En Vogue Natalia (3) Meets En Vogue - Glamorous (Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Ariola Belgium 2007 Sell This Version
88697096142 Natalia (3) Gone To Stay(CD, Single, Car) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Ariola 88697096142 Belgium 2007 Sell This Version
88697332792 Natalia (3) Drop A Little(CD, Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697332792 Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
88697443012 Natalia (3) All Or Nothing(CD, Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Ariola 88697443012 Benelux 2009 Sell This Version