Koji Tano

Koji Tano

Real Name:
田野幸治 (Tano Kōji)
Profile:
1961 - 2005. Koji Tano died on 31 July 2005 at the age of 44.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a235002]

Artist

Koji Tano Discography Tracks

Albums

H 22 Koh* / Nakagawa* / Tano* / Wiese* / Yoshida* Koh* / Nakagawa* / Tano* / Wiese* / Yoshida* - Frankenstein And Dracula Girls Tokyo Headlock(CD, Album) Helicopter H 22 US 2003 Sell This Version