Roscoe Beck

Real Name:
Charles Roscoe Beck
Profile:
US American bassist and record producer, born January 1, 1953 in New York, United States.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Roscoe Beck - Walk On album art Roscoe Beck Walk On(CD, Album) Austone none USA, Canada & Europe 2009 Sell This Version