Sofi Marinova

Real Name:
Sofiya Marinova Kamenova
Profile:
Bulgarian pop-folk and ethno-pop singer of Romani descent, born 5 December 1975 in Sofia, Bulgaria.
Variations:
[a2352475]

Artist

Albums

none Sofi Marinova - 5 Октави Любов album art Sofi Marinova 5 Октави Любов(CD, Album) Sunny Music none Bulgaria 2004 Sell This Version
ARA CD 266 Sofi Marinova - Студен Пламък album art Sofi Marinova Студен Пламък(CD, Album) Ара Аудио-Видео ARA CD 266 Bulgaria Unknown Sell This Version
ARA MC 169 Sofi Marinova - Единствен Мой album art Sofi Marinova Единствен Мой(Cass, Album) Ара Аудио-Видео ARA MC 169 Bulgaria Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Sofi Marinova - Love Unlimited album art Sofi Marinova Love Unlimited(CDr, CD-ROM, EP, Promo) Sunny Music (2) none Bulgaria 2012 Sell This Version