Sofi Marinova

Sofi Marinova

Real Name:
Sofiya Marinova Kamenova
Profile:
Bulgarian pop-folk and ethno-pop singer of Romani descent, born 5 December 1975 in Sofia, Bulgaria.
Variations:
[a2352475]

Artist

Sofi Marinova Discography Tracks

Albums

ARA CD 266 Sofi Marinova Студен Пламък(CD, Album) Ара Аудио-Видео ARA CD 266 Bulgaria Unknown Sell This Version
ARA MC 169 Sofi Marinova Единствен Мой(Cass, Album) Ара Аудио-Видео ARA MC 169 Bulgaria Unknown Sell This Version