Ivan Albright

Real Name:
Ivan Le Lorraine Albright
Profile:
American magic realist painter and artist, born 20 February 1897 in North Harvey, Illinois, USA and died 18 November 1983 in Woodstock, Vermont, USA.
[a2354115]

Artist

Visual

Ivan Albright - Heresie album art Virgin Prunes Virgin Prunes - Heresie L'Invitation Au Suicide, L'Invitation Au Suicide France 1982 Sell This Version