DJ Obscurity

DJ Obscurity

Real Name:
P.J. Taatgen
Profile:
Dutch hardcore DJ and producer from Zoetermeer.
He was born 1 June 1984.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | DJ Obscurity
[a235517]

Artist

DJ Obscurity Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

DJ Obscurity DNA Killer Delusions Industry Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
DJ Obscurity feat. Da Mouth Of Madness* DJ Obscurity feat. Da Mouth Of Madness* - Pull The Strings Delusions Industry Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
DJ Obscurity & DJ Rampage (4) DJ Obscurity & DJ Rampage (4) - Fuck Your Own Face Delusions Industry Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

NL-AM7-07-00002 Obscurity* DNA Killer (Justice Remix)(File, MP3, 320) Delusions Industry NL-AM7-07-00002 Netherlands 2009
NEGA022 Obscurity* Big Time(2xFile, MP3, 320) Negative Audio NEGA022 Netherlands 2015

Videos (8) Edit