Otto Graf Lambsdorff

Real Name:
Otto Friedrich Wilhelm Graf Lambsdorff Freiherr von der Wenge
Profile:
German politician, born 20 December 1926 in Aachen, Germany and died 5 December 2009 in Bonn, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2356744]

Artist

Otto Graf Lambsdorff Discography Tracks

Compilations

0647 017 Otto Graf Lambsdorff - '78 - Das War 1978 album art Various Bundeswirtschaftsminister Graf Lambsdorff: Zur Abschaffung Der Lohnsummensteuer (as Graf Lambsdorff) and 1 more… Various - '78 - Das War 1978(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips 0647 017 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
0647 050 Otto Graf Lambsdorff - '79 - Das War 1979 album art Various Wirtschaftsminister Lambsdorff: Zur Frage Der Ölversorgung (as Lambsdorff) Various - '79 - Das War 1979(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips 0647 050 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
0647 080 Otto Graf Lambsdorff - '80 - Das War 1980 album art Various Wirtschaftsminister Lambsdorff: Zu Den Auswirkungen Der Ölpreise Auf Die Deutsche Wirtschaft (as Lambsdorff) Various - '80 - Das War 1980(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips 0647 080 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
0647 148 Otto Graf Lambsdorff - '82 - Das War 1982 album art Various Wirtschaftsminister Graf Lambsdorff Zu Seinem Sanierungskonzept (as Graf Lambsdorff) and 1 more… Various - '82 - Das War 1982(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips 0647 148 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
426 808-1, II A 1589 Otto Graf Lambsdorff - Philips Jahres-Chronik 1989 album art Various FDP-Parteichef Otto Graf Lambsdorff Über Die Koalition Von SPD Und GAL In Berlin Various - Philips Jahres-Chronik 1989(2xLP, Comp) Philips, Philips 426 808-1, II A 1589 Germany 1989 Sell This Version