Ezer Weizman

Real Name:
עזר ויצמן
Profile:
7th President of Israel, born 15 June 1924 in Tel Aviv, British Mandate of Palestine (today Israel) and died 24 April 2005 in Caesarea, Israel.
Sites:
[a2356746]

Artist

Compilations

0647 017 Ezer Weizman - '78 - Das War 1978 album art Various Zu Den Friedensverhandlungen Zwischen Ägypten Und Israel Various - '78 - Das War 1978(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips 0647 017 Germany 1978 Sell This Version