Mosche Dajan

Real Name:
‏Moshe Dayan - משה דיין
Profile:
Israeli military leader and politician, born 20 May 1915 on Kibbutz Degania Alef and died 16 October 1981 in Tel Aviv, Israel.
Sites:
[a2356751]

Artist

Mosche Dajan Discography Tracks

Compilations

0647 017 Mosche Dajan - '78 - Das War 1978 album art Various Zu Den Friedensverhandlungen Mit Ägypten Various - '78 - Das War 1978(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips 0647 017 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
0647 050 Mosche Dajan - '79 - Das War 1979 album art Various Mosche Dajan: Nach Dem Friedensvertrag Mit Äqypten Various - '79 - Das War 1979(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips 0647 050 Germany 1979 Sell This Version